NOTIEK TEHNISKI DARBI

PilsetaTaxiPar 1 km.NolīgšanaLaika tarifs min.Tel.Adrese
RigaTaksis Taxi0.300.650.13675-00-005, 885520.09.2014
RigaAlviksawww.alviksa.lv0.360.850.14672-53-535, 676-07-47425.02.2014
RigaTrioplusswww.triopluss.lv0.431.000.07674-73-43425.02.2014
RigaEcoTaxiRiga0.360.710.13277-05-55025.02.2014
RigaMetro taxi0.281.420.14288-80-01102.03.2014
RigaJoker Taxi0.350.690.14203-00-02008.07.2015
RigaAllo-Taxiwww.allo-Taxi.lv0.361.780.14223-11-31125.02.2014
RigaAvoisswww.avoiss.lv0.362.130.14255-44-555, 676-07-47625.02.2014
RigaSmile Taxiwww.smileTaxi.lv0.571.420.07225-77-677, 672-62-52525.02.2014
RigaLady Taxiwww.lady-taxi.lv0.572.130.11278-00-900, 200-46-48925.02.2014
RigaBaltic Taxiwww.balticTaxi.lv0.641.420.13850025.02.2014
RigaRed Cabwww.rtp.lv0.641.710.13800-01-313, 838325.02.2014
RigaEuro taxi0.712.130.142676364416.10.2014
RigaT@KSI.LVwww.taksi.lv0.712.130.14800-09-922, 880825.02.2014
RigaCoolTaxiwww.cooltaxi.lv0.712.130.14800-00-00625.02.2014
RigaRiga Taxiwww.taxi.lv0.712.130.14800-01-01025.02.2014
RigaOrmanis Taxi0.712.130.14677-52-500, 295-45-98025.02.2014
RigaVejins-30.712.130.14673-68-809, 264-37-45725.02.2014
DaugavpilsEuroTaxi0.430.436:00-20:000.07654-54-32155.8868642, 26.553171225.02.2014
Daugavpils0.570.4320:00-6:000.0725.02.2014
DaugavpilsD-Serviss0.570.576:00-20:000.07204-34-34425.02.2014
Daugavpils0.780.5720:00-6:000.0725.02.2014
DaugavpilsEvolet, SIA0.570.576:00-20:000.07255-60-00125.02.2014
Daugavpils0.780.5720:00-6:000.0725.02.2014
DaugavpilsKvants-D0.570.576:00-20:000.07654-30-00055.874763, 26.52748725.02.2014
Daugavpils0.780.5720:00-6:000.0725.02.2014
DaugavpilsTaxiDaugav.www.taxi-d.lv0.570.576:00-20:000.07654-40-04025.02.2014
Daugavpils0.780.5720:00-6:000.0725.02.2014
DaugavpilsHof, SIA0.570.576:00-20:000.09654-22-22255.868009, 26.52764825.02.2014
Daugavpils0.780.5720:00-6:000.0925.02.2014
DaugavpilsEkoTaxiwww.ekoTaxi.lv0.570.576:00-20:000.09654-54-05455.87318, 26.52376425.02.2014
Daugavpils0.780.5720:00-6:000.0925.02.2014
DaugavpilsPalens IU0.710.576:00-20:000.09654-55-05525.02.2014
Daugavpils0.780.5720:00-6:000.0925.02.2014
DaugavpilsGEBURA270-22-02725.02.2014
DaugavpilsMatiss un Co260-50-39155.91262, 26.491495825.02.2014
DaugavpilsEiro Taxi282-07-02025.02.2014
DaugavpilsLukjanskis F.654-53-33325.02.2014
JelgavaJelgava Taxi0.711.140.11800-08-066, 630-83-20025.02.2014
JelgavaFurmanis SIA0.851.420.11200-50-70125.02.2014
JelgavaArma 8 IK295-03-23225.02.2014
Jelgava19 auto SIA224-49-13925.02.2014
JelgavaLagzdins Janis IK292-37-23025.02.2014
JelgavaNitromix SIA800-08-03325.02.2014
JelgavaPuku 3 IK284-55-88225.02.2014
OgreASV Grupa0.571.426:00-20:000.04220-06-64425.02.2014
Ogre0.711.4220:00-6:000.0425.02.2014
OgreDimants Taxi0.572.130.04293-53-232, 278-88-44425.02.2014
OgreTaksi Lukss220-03-53525.02.2014
OgreORTP202-26-66625.02.2014
OgreTaxi Ogre220-22-22225.02.2014
OgreOgre Taxi293-21-33325.02.2014
OgreZabello V.292-63-72025.02.2014
ValmieraNRG Taxiwww.valmiera24.lv/nrg_taxi/0.430.500.04800-05-00057.538236, 25.42362425.02.2014
ValmieraVtu-Valmiera0.500.500.04800-00-22157.534651, 25.42573225.02.2014
ValmieraValmieraTaxi0.500.500.04800-02-12125.02.2014
ValmieraVerdins Taksi0.500.570.04800-08-00025.02.2014
ValmieraPuma Taxi0.570.856:00-20:000.04299-94-49925.02.2014
Valmiera0.712.1320:00-6:000.0425.02.2014
ValmieraPargauja800-00-66625.02.2014
ValmieraTaksi Tris800-00-81825.02.2014
ValmieraTornis642-22-21225.02.2014
ValmieraEsse642-33-66925.02.2014
ValmieraBerzins E.296-69-99225.02.2014
ValmieraRufuss800-01-61625.02.2014
CesisRokoko Plus0.570.576:00-20:000.04286-16-95325.02.2014
Cesis0.570.7120:00-6:000.0425.02.2014
CesisLauraND0.570.576:00-20:000.04220-09-07625.02.2014
Cesis0.710.5720:00-6:000.0425.02.2014
CesisCesu taksi parks800-04-00025.02.2014
CesisJuris J. IU292-62-55925.02.2014
CesisAuzina V.292-37-31725.02.2014
CesisTaksi 118291-95-17025.02.2014
CesisPatt IU292-41-50725.02.2014
CesisGrikis IK293-52-23425.02.2014
CesisLocus Taxi261-33-13325.02.2014
CesisNB kompanija641-23-96425.02.2014
LiepajaLivu Vikings0.570.716:00-22:000.11634-66-66625.02.2014
Liepaja0.710.7122:00-6:000.1125.02.2014
LiepajaTaxi Liepaja0.640.856:00-22:000.11634-26-22225.02.2014
Liepaja0.710.8522:00-6:000.1125.02.2014
LiepajaAtradums M.0.571.426:00-22:000.11634-21-64725.02.2014
Liepaja0.711.4222:00-6:000.1125.02.2014
LiepajaKurzemes Avio0.571.426:00-22:000.11634-22-22225.02.2014
Liepaja0.711.4222:00-6:000.1125.02.2014
LiepajaVecliepaja Taxi634-21-11125.02.2014
LiepajaVartaja634-88-88825.02.2014
LiepajaDraiv T.B.800-00-033, 634-43-33325.02.2014
LiepajaTaxi Liepaja634-81-11125.02.2014
LiepajaLivonija Taxi634-22-25525.02.2014
LiepajaM.A. Berezovskis634-07-00025.02.2014
LiepajaAtradums M.634-21-64725.02.2014
JekabpilsGuntis Salietis IK295-03-33225.02.2014
JekabpilsJakvels IK295-59-14625.02.2014
JekabpilsKarbons SA IK293-53-58225.02.2014
JekabpilsNakts Taxi IK291-42-66325.02.2014
JekabpilsTaxi 3 IK291-18-37825.02.2014
JekabpilsTrifon IK223-01-54525.02.2014
SaldusAina-B260-70-81325.02.2014
SaldusMKDZ SIA223-82-23825.02.2014
SaldusTaksi Tornado IU292-46-44925.02.2014
SaldusBrila IK264-54-15525.02.2014
JurmalaSmile Taxiwww.smileTaxi.lv0.571.420.07225-77-677, 672-62-52525.02.2014
JurmalaSibal0.712.130.14292-68-62525.02.2014
JurmalaJurtaks0.712.130.14261-10-05525.02.2014
JurmalaMarija J0.712.130.14291-16-57925.02.2014
JurmalaOrmanisTaxi0.712.130.14677-52-500, 295-45-98025.02.2014
JurmalaIridass0.712.130.14677-55-77725.02.2014
JurmalaJurtaks SIA0.712.130.14261-10-05525.02.2014
VentspilsMS-VR IK0.700.700.14800-09-80003.02.2016
VentspilsLedi Klaidonis0.710.710.14800-01-11925.02.2014
VentspilsFortuna 20.710.710.14636-28-88825.02.2014
VentspilsArgos C IK0.710.710.14264-12-28625.02.2014
VentspilsRipulis283-00-30025.02.2014
VentspilsPils serviss IU636-33-33125.02.2014
VentspilsRipulis un R.A636-21-11125.02.2014
VentspilsTriopluss Taxi674-73-43425.02.2014
TukumsRamons S.0.710.710.04292-73-50925.02.2014
TukumsTaxi Tukums0.710.716:00-20:000.04800-00-22025.02.2014
Tukums1.000.7120:00-6:000.0425.02.2014
TukumsGinca Taxi294-18-86125.02.2014
TukumsIMI 8 IK292-44-80625.02.2014
TukumsTaxi pakalp.268-48-78625.02.2014
DobeleLuza P.637-21-86425.02.2014
DobeleAndris Rocana297-21-02125.02.2014
KuldigaLinde N633-22-66125.02.2014
KuldigaLinde Taxi800-08-08925.02.2014
KuldigaImtax IK269-99-40425.02.2014
KuldigaSos Taxi IK800-00-03225.02.2014
RezekneVlad taksi0.651.500.05223-10-08130.10.2014
RezekneTaksi Rezekne0.711.426:00-20:000.11294-15-65325.02.2014
Rezekne0.851.4220:00-6:000.1125.02.2014
RezekneVit-Lad IK0.711.426:00-20:000.11292-50-33425.02.2014
Rezekne0.851.4220:00-6:000.1125.02.2014
RezekneTranssit0.711.426:00-20:000.11265-43-47525.02.2014
Rezekne0.851.4220:00-6:000.1125.02.2014
RezekneRezekne parks265-28-93625.02.2014
MinskViraz1320158000666-90-57, 777-90-5710.01.2012
MinskMobilnie taksi1320158000152, 777-70-8110.01.2012
MinskIP Sakun130079000015810.01.2012
MinskSIAvto 107www.taxi107.by130080000010710.01.2012
MinskSiftrans1580790000157, 280-58-3710.01.2012
MinskLegavtotrans158079000016110.01.2012
MinskPremia dla Vaswww.taximinsk.by18410.01.2012
MinskTaksi 15615610.01.2012
MinskStepanic297-50-2525, 293-76-252510.01.2012
MinskIP Krupena A.N.259-53-198610.01.2012
TallinnInter Takso0.31.98.310655-99-44, 556-53-33310.01.2012
TallinnRaadiotakso0.32.177.6701208, 601-11-1110.01.2012
TallinnAlfa Takso0.381.858.310539-99-97710.01.2012
TallinnAmigo Takso0.381.927.670662-11-11, 555-77-78010.01.2012
TallinnEuro Takso0.381.988.310633-88-88, 569-18-88810.01.2012
TallinnI.R. Takso0.381.988.310638-00-00, 556-38-63810.01.2012
TallinnRahva Takso0.3928.580697-93-49, 581-15-85010.01.2012
TallinnKrooni Takso0.382.246:00-20:008.2401212, 638-12-1210.01.2012
Tallinn0.412.2420:00-6:008.24010.01.2012
TallinnKlubi Takso0.492.5610.550142-00, 638-06-3810.01.2012
TallinnE.T.X. Takso0.452.886:00-20:009.5901700, 605-97-0010.01.2012
Tallinn0.512.8820:00-6:009.59010.01.2012
TallinnBuss Takso0.643.214.060514-91-9410.01.2012
TallinnGlobal Takso1.272.8824.930556-25-09710.01.2012
TartuSV-Takso0.511.611.250734-33-33, 524-33-3310.01.2012
TartuMinu Takso0.511.611.180733-33-3310.01.2012
TartuVatex0.511.611.250736-65-6610.01.2012
TartuTakso Üks0.511.611.2501300, 742-00-0010.01.2012
TartuLinna Takso0.511.611.250736-63-6610.01.2012
TartuRivaal0.581.612.140742-22-2210.01.2012
TartuTaksopark0.771.615.3401200, 730-02-0010.01.2012
TartuA-Takso0.771.615.340733-36-66, 513-33-6610.01.2012
KuressaareArensburg Takso0.71.615.3401212, 454-53-3310.01.2012
KuressaareKuressaare Takso0.771.9215.980453-00-00, 130010.01.2012
KuressaareSaare Takso0.771.9216.6201200, 170010.01.2012
HmelnickijImperial Taxi2120.500711-711, 067-67-687-11010.01.2012
HmelnickijVIP Taxi3110.500610-610, 097-82-200-00010.01.2012
HmelnickijVojaz2150.500702-703, 1561010.01.2012
HmelnickijDilizans3120.5001588, 067-97-750-55010.01.2012
HmelnickijZinocnoje3100.500717-717010.01.2012
HmelnickijKozacike2120.500700-200, 067-74-043-99010.01.2012
HmelnickijKomfort3130.500700-400, 067-44-554-00010.01.2012
HmelnickijLiderwww.700300taxi.km.ua3120.500700-300, 098-82-208-00010.01.2012
HmelnickijLuks2130.5001551, 765-001010.01.2012
HmelnickijMega2130.5001505, 067-67-400-05010.01.2012
HmelnickijNavigator1130.5001581, 702-329010.01.2012
KievMeteor Taxiwww.taxi-meteor.kiev.ua3130.5007393010.01.2012
KievOptimaljnoje Taxiwww.optima.fm3130.500467-54-67010.01.2012
KievAvalon Taxiwww.taxikiev.in.ua3200.500221-11-33, 806-73-246-606010.01.2012
KievEtalon Taxiwww.etalontaxi.com.ua3200.5001625, 044-50-155-01010.01.2012
KievGrant Taxiwww.grandtaxi.com.ua3300.600222-32-22, 237-30-00010.01.2012
KievLimuzin Taxiwww.limuzintaxi.com3310.700380-44, 502-08-08010.01.2012